Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat KF15


Plac Namn Klubb St 1 St 2 St 3 St 4 St 5 St 6 Totalt
1 Oscar Wässman Fryxellskolan (VM) 0 4 6 6 6 6 28 8 (9)
2 Viktor Isaksson Loos skola (GÄ) 0 6 5 5 6 6 28 15 (1)
3 Mattias Jogmark Norrevångskolan (SK) 6 6 6 1 2 6 27 9
4 Linnea Stridh Norreportskolan (SK) 3 6 6 1 4 6 26 14
5 Fabian Heden Svensson Waldorfskolan (VM) 1 6 6 3 6 4 26 12
6 Oskar Kling Bosgårdsskolan (HA) 5 6 6 0 6 2 25 11
7 Evelina Isaksson Loos skola (GÄ) 5 5 0 6 6 2 24 8
8 Agnes Svedberg Irstaskolan (VM) 6 2 6 4 0 6 24 6
9 Johannes Magnusson Kalmarsundskolan (SM) 6 6 6 1 3 1 23 7
10 Emma Wallerström Elmta Norrsund skola (ST) 6 1 2 6 6 1 22 10
11 Malin Svedberg Orrestaskolan (VM) 4 5 5 3 0 5 22 3
12 Marcus Blombäck Pitholmsskolan (NO) 6 4 0 6 5 0 21 11
13 Maria Knutsson Montesoriskolan (VG) 5 0 4 5 2 5 21 8
14 Patrik Andersson Olandskolan Uppsala (UP) 6 6 6 0 2 0 20 9
15 Niklas Jogmark Norrevångskolan (SK) 6 4 2 0 6 1 19 9
16 Nils Dahlberg Centralskolan (SK) 6 4 3 0 4 1 18 5
17 André Forsberg Rotundaskolan (VM) 6 0 6 0 4 1 17 9
18 Daniel Andersson Björkvallskolan (UP) 6 4 3 0 2 1 16 5
19 Olle Funning Uppsala Musikklasser (UP) 5 0 3 1 5 2 16 4
20 Fanny Storm Loos skola (GÄ) 6 6 0 3 0 0 15 2
21 Arvid Käck Ängskolan (VG) 5 0 6 0 2 1 14 5
22 Henning Andersson Tunabergsskolan (UP) 6 3 3 0 2 0 14 5
23 Dennis Oscarsson Hagalidskolan (SK) 4 0 0 0 6 4 14 4
24 Samuel Andersson Bosgårdsskolan (HA) 6 0 5 0 2 0 13 8
25 Elise Johansson Aplareds skola (VG) 6 0 5 0 0 2 13 5
26 David Trollebäck Furulundsskolan (HA) 0 1 5 0 5 2 13 3
27 Johan Stenborg Uppsala Musikklasser (UP) 6 0 6 0 0 0 12 5
28 Zandra Jönsson P-son Mogaskolan (VG) 5 1 5 0 0 1 12 4
29 Pontus Persson Sätoftaskolan (SK) 3 1 5 0 2 0 11 5
30 Robert Svennblad Kunskapsskolan (UP) 5 0 4 0 1 1 11 4
31 Dennis Hedberg Tunabergsskolan (UP) 4 0 4 2 1 0 11 1
32 Aurora Setterberg Floby skola (VG) 4 0 3 2 1 0 10 2
33 Villiam Johansson Ängskolan (VG) 4 0 0 3 0 0 7 4
34 Philip Öhrberg Stora Dalslundskolan (SK) 0 5 0 0 2 0 7 3
35 Sofia Berg Mogaskolan (VG) 3 0 0 1 2 0 6 0
Uppdaterad: 23 SEP 2012 16:12 Skribent: Rickard Jansson

Tävlingsledare

Bengt Myrberg

This is a mailto link

073-094 57 59

 

Tävlingssekreterare

Lars Gråberg

This is a mailto link

070-522 96 03

 

Web-ansvarig

Rickard Jansson

This is a mailto link

070-404 71 25

Tavlingskalender_box

Postadress:
Upplands Skyttesportförbund
Gösta Karlsson, Mårtensby Rörsby 81
740 10 Almunge

Kontakt:
Tel: 0706523343
E-post: This is a mailto link