Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat KL17


Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Erik Johansson Stjärneskolan (VÄ) 199
2 Rickard Gardelin Christopher Polhemsgymn (GO) 194
3 Rasmus Berglind Säbyholms utbildning (ST) 194
4 Benjamin Gustavsson Forshagaakademin (VÄ) 194
5 Johan Jönsson P-son Tranemo Gymnasium (VG) 193
6 Emilia Yxfeldt Elfrida Andre Gymnasiet (GO) 193
7 Daniel Wallberg Hjalmar Strömmer (JÄ) 193
8 Johanna Klemmedsson Aleholmsskolan (SM) 193
9 Tobias Rosell Mjölnergymnasiet (SM) 193
10 Ludwig Wässman Kunskapsgymnasiet (VM) 192
11 Andreas Christensson Aleholmsskolan (SM) 192
12 Amanda Nilsson Hjalmar Strömmer (JÄ) 192
13 Maia Telen Mjölnergymnasiet (SM) 192
14 André Heckel Fröknegårdsskolan (SK) 192
15 Oscar Klemmedsson Slättängskolan (SK) 192
16 Kasper Johansson Hornavan skolan (VG) 191
17 Erik Sundqvist Sunnerbogymnasiet (SM) 191
18 Sofia Jeppesen St Eskils Gymnasium (SÖ) 190
19 Matilda Nyrell Almåsgymnasiet (VG) 190
20 Marcus Karlsson Älvkullegymnasiet (VÄ) 189
21 Freja Vredin Grubbeskolan (VB) 189
22 Mikael Lundell Gåvsta skola (UP) 189
23 Bella Sjökvist Katedralskolan (VG) 188
24 Emil Bjärehäll Kattegatts Gymnasieskola (HA) 188
25 Ida Andersson Aleholmsskolan (SM) 186
26 Mattias Yngvard Lunds fordonstekniska (SK) 186
27 Emma Käck Marks Gymnasieskola (VG) 185
28 Pontus Olofsson Christopher Polhemsgymn (GO) 185
29 Erik Alakulju Elektrbr Gymnsiet (SÖ) 185
30 Kajsa Buckard Arlandagymnasiet (ST) 185
31 Lotta Svensson Aleholmsskolan (SM) 184
32 Kasper Svensson Kunskapskällan (VG) 184
33 Lisa Hermansson Ållebergsgymnasiet (VG) 184
34 Elin Blom Peder Skrivares skola (HA) 184
35 Daniel Gustavsson Kunskapskällan (VG) 183
36 Herman Lameksson Sunnerbogymnasiet (SM) 183
37 Casper Söderberg Bolandsgymnsiet (UP) 181
38 Erik Dahlén Celsiusskolan (UP) 180
39 Martin Gustavsson Kunskapskällan (VG) 180
40 Simon Svensson Framtidsgymnasiet (SK) 180
41 Filiph Holm Christopher Polhemsgymn (GO) 174
Uppdaterad: 22 SEP 2012 13:29 Skribent: Rickard Jansson

Tävlingsledare

Bengt Myrberg

This is a mailto link

073-094 57 59

 

Tävlingssekreterare

Lars Gråberg

This is a mailto link

070-522 96 03

 

Web-ansvarig

Rickard Jansson

This is a mailto link

070-404 71 25

Tavlingskalender_box

Postadress:
Upplands Skyttesportförbund
Gösta Karlsson, Mårtensby Rörsby 81
740 10 Almunge

Kontakt:
Tel: 0706523343
E-post: This is a mailto link