Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Lagtävling KL15


Plac Lag Total
1 Norrevångskolan 391
  Mattias Jogmark 197
  Niklas Jogmark 194
2 Torskolan 389
  Mattias Forsberg 196
  Johanna Carlsson 193
3 Kyrkhedens skola 389
  Malin Stafås 195
  Emil Jonsson 194
4 Hammarskolan Surahammar 385
  Monika Ollila 196
  Dan Ollila 189
5 Floby skola 385
  Oskar Josefsson 195
  Aurora Setterberg 190
6 Loos skola (Lag 1) 385
  Rasmus Barrsten 194
  Viktor Isaksson 191
7 Mogaskolan 384
  Zandra Jönsson P-son 196
  Sofia Berg 188
8 Bräntbergskolan 384
  Edward Yu 194
  William Öster 190
9 Skansenskolan 384
  Louise Rosell 193
  Fredrik Brynielsson 191
10 Hierneskolan 383
  Nils Nilsson 193
  Lotte Engum 190
11 Loos skola (Lag 2) 383
  Fanny Storm 192
  Evelina Isaksson 191
12 Uppsala Musikklasser 381
  Olle Funning 191
  Johan Stenborg 190
13 Djäkneskolan (Lag 1) 380
  Isabella Erkki 194
  Filip Ehn 186
14 Djäkneskolan (Lag 2) 380
  Nora Härnqvist 193
  Hanna Widing 187
15 Frykenskolan 379
  Albin Johansson 194
  Oliver Åhslund 185
16 Kunskapsskolan Nyköping 379
  Robin Johansson 193
  Axel Gunnemyr 186
17 Vargbroskolan (Lag 2) 379
  Niklas Larsson 191
  Johan Larsson 188
18 Tunabergsskolan 379
  Henning Andersson 190
  Dennis Hedberg 189
19 Vargbroskolan (Lag 1) 378
  Anna Eklöf 192
  Emma Hansson 186
20 Bosgårdsskolan 377
  Oskar Kling 191
  Samuel Andersson 186
21 Atheneskolan 376
  Beatrice Yxfeldt 191
  Pontus Rosvall 185
22 Kunskapsskolan 374
  Martin Gahne 192
  Robert Svennblad 182
23 Astradskolan 372
  Linn Mauritzon 189
  Rasmus B Lundgren 183
24 Strandskolan Kungälv 371
  Carl Nilsson 186
  Alfred Andersson 185
25 Tystberga skola 371
  Stefan Öberg 186
  Arvid Svedberg 185
26 Gåvsta skola 369
  William Grydén 196
  Jonathan Friberg 173
27 Centralskolan Arvika 367
  Lukas Björkqvist 185
  Josefin Björkqvist 182
28 Ängskolan 357
  Arvid Käck 187
  Villiam Johansson 170
29 Solbergaskolan 192
  Oscar Eriksson 192
Uppdaterad: 22 SEP 2012 13:32 Skribent: Rickard Jansson

Tävlingsledare

Bengt Myrberg

This is a mailto link

073-094 57 59

 

Tävlingssekreterare

Lars Gråberg

This is a mailto link

070-522 96 03

 

Web-ansvarig

Rickard Jansson

This is a mailto link

070-404 71 25

Tavlingskalender_box

Postadress:
Upplands Skyttesportförbund
Gösta Karlsson, Mårtensby Rörsby 81
740 10 Almunge

Kontakt:
Tel: 0706523343
E-post: This is a mailto link